43"- 45" wide 100% Cotton Fabric

Aubergine #HF N2911-631

Cedar #HF N2911-558

Pewter #HF N2911-76

December #HF N2911-597

Mocha #HF N2911-171

Viridian HF N2911-309

HF Batik Moose in Trees

$13.99Price
Length
Color
    The Quilting Experts

    Looking for the right fabric? Or need advice on making a quilt? Contact our Fabric Expert for customized, personal assistance.

    © 2017 Quilted Raven.