43"- 45" wide 100% Cotton Fabric.

 

Crocodile #HF J2429-279

Earth #HF J2429-58

Onyx #HF J2429-213

Sugarplum #HF J2429-286

Mocha #HF J2429-171

Havana #HF J2429-253

 

HF Batik Moose and Caribou

$13.99Price